HomeAleph Objects Inc

Merge branch 'master' into T5446

Authored by Steven on Jan 22 2019, 1:08 PM.

Description

Merge branch 'master' into T5446

Details

Committed
StevenJan 22 2019, 1:08 PM
Pushed
StevenJan 22 2019, 1:09 PM
Parents
rTAZQUIVERde754c3869d1: Merge branch 'master' into T5222
rTAZQUIVER57dc46e470f7: Change servo pinout from pin 7 to pin 8 T5446
Branches
Unknown
Tags
Unknown

Merged Changes

CommitAuthorDetailsCommitted
de754c3869d1Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T5222 
Jan 22
e7c4be10bc6dSteven
Merge branch 'master' into T5206 
Jan 22
8dd71a7e6248Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T5253 
Jan 22
0a20936aecb5west
Add internal retaining feature to lcd center cut out sections of lcd bezel to… 
Jan 15
541aded7ab40west
Tighten the lip spacing on lcd center 
Jan 15
a64a8bec0999west
Add outside retaining lip to position bezel 
Jan 15
18c53aa7aa74west
Slot the back mounting hole for easier installation T5222 
Jan 15
e81bf3eaace2west
Add m3 insert and m3x8 SHCS to bom 
Jan 14
60687ae3a966west
Add mounting hole for extruder cap on interface board cover slot interface… 
Jan 14
c483b22eaeccwest
Add hole for third mounting screw on extruder cap T5222 
Jan 14
3018bf936de0west
Add chamfer to intoerface board cover so it will sit against the double bearing… 
Jan 10
abeda2afdf3bwest
Add 10mm more length to the right side connector wires so faston connector will… 
Jan 10
79956b4ef23dwest
Update bom add 2x m2 inserts add 2x m2x10 shcs add 2x m2 washers add 1x endstop… 
Jan 10
befd79d58b42west
Remove 1x m3x30 shcs 1x m3 washer 1x m3 nyloc nut from bom remove hinge cap and… 
Jan 10
34d2294598dfwest
Add new t slot dust cover drawing 
Jan 9
ccdeb7332631west
Add rev a of z endstop harness to incorporate second endstop adjust z upper to… 
Jan 9
3c05cc038356west
Remove old versions of z upper printed parts 
Jan 9
3240ea88c78bwest
Remove old x idler add new x idler that has shorter stand off to hit endstop… 
Jan 9