HomeAleph Objects Inc

Merge branch 'master' into T4829

Authored by Steven on Jan 8 2019, 3:34 PM.

Description

Merge branch 'master' into T4829

Merged Changes

This commit merges a very large number of changes. Only the first 50 are shown.
CommitAuthorDetailsCommitted
10d5fc972087Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4722 
Jan 8
c6a4997c4952Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4724 
Jan 8
9a86c5d675d3Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4698 
Jan 8
81953617fa2fSteven
Merge branch 'master' into T4732 
Jan 8
abe662030627Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4705 
Jan 8
1078ad1ad9f3Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4715 
Jan 8
3f08b0042d05Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4727 
Jan 8
e91c22b5bd58Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4665 
Jan 8
211745c923c4west
Change qty of el-ms0142 from 4x to 2x T4705 
Jan 8
e6c5f5209bf0kent
Add version number for updated printed part 
Jan 7
d73dcf0f3830kent
Merge branch 'master' into T4806 
Jan 7
3d19af4782c0kent
Merge branch 'master' into T4650 
Jan 7
dfc2ecf554a8kent
Merge branch 'master' into T4624 
Jan 7
e99673b2fe17kent
Merge branch 'master' into T5011 
Jan 3
76f8fb92cc49kent
Merge branch 'master' into T4862 
Jan 3
a40558ba05a8kent
Merge branch 'master' into T5026 
Jan 3
470ddff60d3akent
Merge branch 'master' into T5066 
Jan 3
998b758e9f80kent
Merge branch 'master' into T5059 
Jan 3
397cd7f70851west
Add 5x m3x10 bhcs sst HD-BT0234 to bom remove 5x M3x8 bhcs sst HD-BT0104 from… 
Jan 3
6a868127bf57west
Add 0.5mm to lcd board standoff T5066 
Jan 3
bbcf42ba79c1kent
Updating part number and descriptions for new revs of boards on the BoM 
Jan 3
e87c1ce74621kent
Merge branch 'master' into T5049 
Jan 3
0a1657a656ackent
Merge branch 'master' into T4981 
Jan 3
f6440d422955DaniAO
Update BoM with new Board part numbers T5049 
Jan 3
15f3721f5c8akent
Merge branch 'master' into T5013 
Jan 3
601173cf7644west
Add ground path to internal bed harness el-hr0155 T5059 
Jan 2
c3dc5fcbb180kent
Merge branch 'master' into T4958 
Jan 2
bc55ef5aa0f8west
Add 2x fanguards el-hr0170 8x hd-bt0204 m3x22 fhcs remove hd-bt0039 m3x12 shcs 
Jan 2
e6c964a2113cwest
Remove fan cover printed part 
Jan 2
e2c26c6bcd56DaniAO
Update BoM with new board numbers 
Jan 2
1a9606abea75west
Add fillets to filament holes for more smooth feeding T5026 
Dec 27 2018
fff3386c5443west
Add y motor ground extension drawing and drawing bom 
Dec 27 2018
9b83d5cccd07west
Add fan cover to directory T4862 
Dec 27 2018
2290ad245021west
Add contents of AS-pk0029 and as-pk0030 to bom T4981 
Dec 27 2018
2a562091c78cwest
Shorten ground wires YZ harness internal T5013 
Dec 27 2018
58e2f9039a17west
Add grounding to yz harness update drawing bom T5011 
Dec 26 2018
c51f372c8f53west
Add esd protection to harnesses 
Dec 26 2018
ce9e8bcfa6d9west
Change quantity of pp-gp0238 to 4 add 4 pp-gp0409 frame foot T4958 
Dec 19 2018
befd3ff8f357west
Add extra length to x motor harness and y harness add heatshrink to clean up… 
Dec 17 2018
9d79ddec6a03west
Add pdf format of harness drawings for igus 
Dec 17 2018
b8953f8209aaSteven
Merge branch 'master' into T4735 
Dec 13 2018
57025ff72405Steven
Remove duplicates in BOM and re-add change that was removed in merge from master 
Dec 13 2018
b939499d866aSteven
Merge branch 'master' into T4752 
Dec 13 2018
d63d30aa540fwest
Remove duplicate hd-ms0446 
Dec 12 2018
523b2ca51554Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4737 
Dec 12 2018
1b85c397e790Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4752 
Dec 12 2018
073c40b169c7Steven
Fix BOM.csv that was not saved as a csv T4752 
Dec 12 2018
930a165ca16aSteven
Fix BOM csv formatting 
Dec 12 2018
c99bc53c63d2Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4759 
Dec 12 2018
7562b8db9d82west
Change bom format to text 
Dec 12 2018