HomeAleph Objects Inc

Merge branch 'master' into T5454

Authored by Steven on Jan 23 2019, 2:45 PM.

Description

Merge branch 'master' into T5454

Details

Committed
StevenJan 23 2019, 2:45 PM
Pushed
StevenJan 23 2019, 2:48 PM
Parents
rTAZQUIVER1169a5050ffd: Merge branch 'master' into T5014
rTAZQUIVERf2cd668d16e8: Change part number of heat shrink tubing to hd-tb0075 T5454
Branches
Unknown
Tags
Unknown
References
T5454

Merged Changes

CommitAuthorDetailsCommitted
1169a5050ffdSteven
Merge branch 'master' into T5014 
Jan 23
cfcd43c42045kent
Add v1.1 tool head alignment tool 
Jan 23
c77b763d3afeSteven
Merge branch 'master' into T5466 
Jan 23
89d8fe440365Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T5458 
Jan 23
cab440906030west
Remove bed spacer from repo T5466 
Jan 23
2a332a3af424west
Add image of 16 pos connector T5458 
Jan 22
4ff5668dc48bwest
Add image of 16 pos connector T5433 
Jan 22
497247e6926akent
Merge branch 'T5437' 
Jan 22
450fc6cc1e91kent
Merge branch 'T5437' of ssh://code.alephobjects.com/diffusion/TAZQUIVER/taz… 
Jan 22
f34fffa258b9Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4956 
Jan 22
f799ea1aabc0oliver
Updated drawings with notes and format corrections 
Jan 22
396ab5ec3821Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T5446 
Jan 22
444ee2becf2eSteven
Merge branch 'master' into T5446 
Jan 22
a4620c7ef45ekent
Merge branch 'master' into T5437 
Jan 22
1a8f326b2f9eoliver
Created drawings for the t-slot extrusions 
Jan 22
57dc46e470f7west
Change servo pinout from pin 7 to pin 8 T5446 
Jan 22
c2256a5f3441west
Remove old cable cover T5014 
Jan 22
4f817bd078b7west
Combine cbale cover and chain bracket into one part for easier harness… 
Jan 22
421fedc85104west
Move bottom screw hole to front of part 
Jan 21
afa2d1f9cccfwest
Change qty of pp-gp0427 to 1 and 428 to 2 T4956 
Jan 15
a49a8ff2d88ewest
Add 2x m3 inserts 2x m3x8 shcs and change qty of idler tube clamp left to 2 and… 
Jan 15
8495f76e3c51west
Add pn to idler tube clamp left and right T4956 
Jan 14
696acc70662fkent
Merge branch 'master' into T5014 
Jan 11
cedc17952099west
Add fillets to relief cuts to reduce cracking 
Jan 9
715b5d96d76awest
Add relief cuts to help lower clamp clamp without breaking 
Jan 9
32bc1e4dae52west
Change lower insert location to prevent cracking change from 2x m3x10 fhcs to… 
Jan 9
67a66cd28190west
Merge branch 'T5014' of ssh://code.alephobjects.com/diffusion/TAZQUIVER/taz… 
Jan 3
6f1af905ee0bwest
Flip diode image and add callout for diode direction 
Jan 3
7f6820021f86kent
Merge branch 'master' into T5014 
Jan 3
39ed6388fd73kent
Merge branch 'master' into T5014 
Jan 3
24e5f7244972west
Make strain relief channel smaller so cable tie will hold wires 
Jan 2
f0ee445c7cbbwest
Add strain relief to bed chain mounting bracket 
Jan 2
8fde839cd429west
Add extra space to y bed chain mounting bracket for tvs diode lug update… 
Jan 2
9d3a67c305d4west
Change part to use m3x8 shcs to differentiate update bom to have 2x m3x8shcs 2… 
Dec 27 2018
13ceeb4bc82dwest
Add tvs diode to harness assembly T5014 
Dec 27 2018
0c2d9015c5c1west
Remove wrong part name 
Dec 20 2018
b961a3280812west
Remove old tube clamp parts from bom and directories, added 4x m3x10 fhcs and… 
Dec 20 2018