HomeAleph Objects Inc

Add 2x fanguards el-hr0170 8x hd-bt0204 m3x22 fhcs remove hd-bt0039 m3x12 shcs

Authored by west on Jan 2 2019, 11:43 AM.

Description

Add 2x fanguards el-hr0170 8x hd-bt0204 m3x22 fhcs remove hd-bt0039 m3x12 shcs

Details

Committed
westJan 2 2019, 11:43 AM
Pushed
westJan 2 2019, 11:44 AM
Parents
rTAZQUIVERe6c964a2113c: Remove fan cover printed part
Branches
Unknown
Tags
Unknown