HomeAleph Objects Inc

Merge branch 'master' into T4864

Authored by Steven on Jan 9 2019, 3:29 PM.

Description

Merge branch 'master' into T4864

Details

Committed
StevenJan 9 2019, 3:29 PM
Pushed
StevenJan 9 2019, 3:31 PM
Parents
rTAZQUIVER95d31ee446ff: Merge branch 'master' into T4882
rTAZQUIVERb0183e79ee98: Merge branch 'master' into T4864
Branches
Unknown
Tags
Unknown

Merged Changes

This commit merges a very large number of changes. Only the first 50 are shown.
CommitAuthorDetailsCommitted
95d31ee446ffSteven
Merge branch 'master' into T4882 
Jan 9
2d1538d1dc8aSteven
Merge branch 'master' into T4648 
Jan 9
c7c37ccaff2bSteven
Merge branch 'master' into T4805 
Jan 9
d47fa98c2b93kent
Merge branch 'master' into T3842 
Jan 9
e3528dd4059akent
Merge branch 'master' into T5139 
Jan 9
fc9c78e26e0akent
Merge branch 'master' into T4631 
Jan 9
b5dded7fee99kent
Merge branch 'master' into T5126 
Jan 9
14e1827409c8Steven
Merge master into T4493 
Jan 8
ab8b5d83d742Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4844 
Jan 8
774f39164b97Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4808 
Jan 8
8fa422487a9eSteven
Merge branch 'master' into T4829 
Jan 8
10d5fc972087Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4722 
Jan 8
c6a4997c4952Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4724 
Jan 8
9a86c5d675d3Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4698 
Jan 8
81953617fa2fSteven
Merge branch 'master' into T4732 
Jan 8
abe662030627Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4705 
Jan 8
1078ad1ad9f3Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4715 
Jan 8
3f08b0042d05Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4727 
Jan 8
e91c22b5bd58Steven
Merge branch 'master' into T4665 
Jan 8
211745c923c4west
Change qty of el-ms0142 from 4x to 2x T4705 
Jan 8
8a57e22de5e2DaniAO
Update and add new part number for Aero Levers T5126 
Jan 8
e6c5f5209bf0kent
Add version number for updated printed part 
Jan 7
d73dcf0f3830kent
Merge branch 'master' into T4806 
Jan 7
0abc4725a5d3west
Add ferrite and heat shrink tubing to drawing and drawing bom T5139 
Jan 7
efcfcacf709awest
Mirror x belt tensioner and clamp remove old x carriage 
Jan 3
7249c41beabewest
Add fillet to x carriage to remove vibrations modify interface board mount to… 
Jan 2
e953f66c8480west
Create a mirrored version of x carriage T4882 
Jan 2
bc5bc565b7f3west
Shorten standoffs to prevent bed from bowing 
Dec 17 2018
7cc541a5588bwest
Rev drawings extend length of cables add heat shrink tubing 
Dec 13 2018
b3aa2a291d68west
Pull in paster re-add parts m3x8 SHCS and change quantity m3x10 fhcs m3x25 to… 
Dec 13 2018
3f5d0a4a4ad2west
Create more space for belt 
Dec 12 2018
9f1e78d0e338kent
Merge branch 'master' into T4829 
Dec 12 2018
218e1de4a879west
Widen belt slot so belt wont rub x belt tensioner clamp 
Dec 12 2018
c7515e989e83west
Adjust support height as to not bow the bed on bed corner 
Dec 12 2018
013a76e89346west
Change BoM format to text 
Dec 11 2018
b7cddea4c89bwest
Add HD-BL0032 to BoM 
Dec 11 2018
74807e6dd46dwest
Slot out hole a little mote for easier installation electronics chassis mount… 
Dec 10 2018
6df10f08e25flogan
Added left and rear y-axis spacing jigs to production_parts/jigs/ T3842 
Dec 10 2018
09a76885dfe2west
Add slot for the head of the screw to sit flat on electronics chassis mount back 
Dec 6 2018
585a7a20e61ewest
change HD-BT0009 to HD-BT0043 M3x35 SHCS x6 add 2x m3x25 shcs remove PC-CN00099… 
Dec 6 2018
4e170951e5f2west
Widen mounting hole on actuator mount to prevent cracking 
Dec 4 2018
64d696ad5a06west
Save BoM as csv 
Dec 4 2018
434c47cff9c9west
Add 4 nyloc nuts and remove 4 thermal inserts from BoM 
Dec 4 2018
a92cd64be003west
Widen connector hole more on actuator cover 
Dec 4 2018
b1bd543cbdafwest
Add x callout on actuator connector 
Dec 3 2018
e564f3c26fe2west
Add bottom hole callout T4808 
Dec 3 2018
39585a2e6002west
Shift heatsink mount 5mm to the left so heatsink will fully cover xyz drivers… 
Dec 3 2018
0856f2ca0dd2west
Widen 3 position connector hole T4805 
Dec 3 2018
c5cfbeeda735west
Standardize ground lug strip length to 4mm T4715 
Dec 3 2018
ce039b8ddb6cwest
Update EL-HR0155 drawing to have correct number of female molex pins 
Nov 28 2018